Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    10:00am
    @N/A
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Aldrich Arena
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    5:45pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Aldrich Arena
  • 4
    8:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    10:00am
    @Minnetonka High School
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    12:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    12:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    1:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    1:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    2:00pm
    @Blake Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @University of Minnesota- Duluth
    Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee is $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Dire...
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Skate Race - wave start
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    6:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    6:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
  • 8
  • 9
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:30pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Fogerty Arena
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Fogerty Arena
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    Jazz/Kick (v/jv)
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    10:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    10:30am
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    12:00pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    1:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    1:30pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    3:00pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    3:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA Middle School East
    5:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA Middle School East
    7:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    ALL SKIERS, ALL LEVELS. Race format TBD
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    Pep Band
    7:15pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

  • 22
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
  • 23
    3:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    VARSITY ONLY! Sprint Races/Wave Start
    4:20pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 25
    9:00am
    @New Prague High School
    9:30am
    @Grand Rapids High School
    10:00am
    @New Prague High School
    10:00am
    @Eastview High School
    10:00am
    @New Prague High School
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena