Skip to content
Wayzata High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
1
2
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
3
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
https://www.mshsl.org/sports-and-activities/swimming-diving-boys
7:30pm
FINE
@Auditorium 1
Classics Concert
4
9:00am
Wres: V
@Xcel Energy Center
Individuals https://www.mshsl.org/sports-and-activities/wrestling
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
https://www.mshsl.org/sports-and-activities/swimming-diving-boys
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
5
9:00am
Wres: V
@Xcel Energy Center
Individuals https://www.mshsl.org/sports-and-activities/wrestling
12:00pm
BB: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
High Seed
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
https://www.mshsl.org/sports-and-activities/swimming-diving-boys
6
7
8
8:15pm
BB: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
Section 6AAAA Quarterfinals
9
10
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
11
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
Section 6AAAA Semifinals
12
13
14
15
3:00pm - 9:00pm
FINE
@Armstrong High School
MSHSL Large Group Choir Concert
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
Section 6AAAA Finals
16
17
18
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Bethel University
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/JV
@Bethel University
19
20
21
22
3:20pm - 10:00pm
FINE
@Auditorium 1
District Vocal/Solo Ensemble Contest
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@Target Center
23
24
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@University of Minnesota - Williams Arena
25
4:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Orono H.S.
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Orono H.S.
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/JV
@Orono H.S.
26
9:00am
Trac: G/V
@University of Minnesota Field House
Gopher Classic
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@University of Minnesota - Williams Arena
27
28
29
5:00pm
SynS: G/Varsity/JV
@Oak Point Intermediate
Figures Meet
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?