Skip to content
Wayzata High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Breck School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/9B
@Wayzata High School
Field C
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
2
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Lower Open Grass Field
3
4:00pm
TEN: G/9
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
(Changed)
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Changed)
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
4
5:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
5:00pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
5
6
7
8
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Hopkins High School - H7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Hopkins High School - H6
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
9
4:00pm
XCC: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
XCC: B/V
(Changed)
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
XCC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
TEN: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@STMA Middle School West
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake Park Stadium
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
5:45pm
XCC: G/V
(Changed)
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
5:45pm
XCC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
10
4:00pm
TEN: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@STMA Middle School West
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Field B
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
6:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
11
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake Park
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
TEN: G/9
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
12
9:00am
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Southwest
11:00am
SOC: G/9B
@Minneapolis Southwest
1:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Southwest
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Southwest
13
14
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Wayzata High School
15
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Round Lake Park
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
16
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
Bison Practice Field 1
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Buffalo High School
Bison Field East
4:30pm
TEN: G/9
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Buffalo High School
Bison Field West
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Buffalo High School
Bison Field West
17
4:00pm
TEN: G/9
@STMA Middle School West
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9B
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
18
12:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/Middle School
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/V
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/JV
@Round Lake Park
19
20
21
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
22
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
4:15pm
TEN: G/9
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose Field
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose Field
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
23
24
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
4:30pm
TEN: G/9
@Creek Valley Elementary School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
Senior Parent Night
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
Senior Parent Night
25
9:00am
XCC: B/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: B/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field
5:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
5:00pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
26
8:00am
XCC: G/Middle School
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: G/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: G/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
27
28
29
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/9B
@Minnetonka High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
30
4:00pm
TEN: G/9
@Orono H.S.
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Lower Open Grass Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?