Wayzata High School

Wayzata High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    CCX Media Broadcast
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
  • 12
    10:00am
    @Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
    4:00pm
    @Elk River H.S.
    7:30pm
    @Parade Ice Garden
    Section Semifinal
  • 13
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
  • 14
    10:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
    2:00pm
    @Target Center
    State Jazz
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Section 5AAA Team
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Parade Ice Garden
    Section Final
  • 15
    12:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Section 6AA
    12:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    MME Pool - HIGH SCHOOL SWIM EVENT
    JV Conference Championships
    Swimming
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    2:00pm
    @Target Center
    State Kick
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Andover H.S.
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Parent/Senior Night
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    4:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    5:30pm
    @Armstrong High School
    5:30pm
    @Armstrong High School
    7:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    CCX Media Broadcast
  • 20
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    Swim Prelims
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Section 6AA Quarterfinals
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Roy Wilkins Auditorium-St. Paul
    State Team
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    Diving Prelims & Semifinals
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Senior Night
  • 22
    10:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Section 5AAA Individuals
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    Swim/Dive Finals
    6:00pm
    @Roy Wilkins Auditorium-St. Paul
    State Individuals
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Parent Night
  • 25
  • 26
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Section 6AAAA Quarterfinals
  • 27
    6:00pm
    @Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
  • 28
    9:00am
    @Xcel Energy Center
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

  • 29
    9:00am
    @Xcel Energy Center
    6:00pm
    @Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Section 6AAAA Semifinals
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7