Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
5:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. The Clash - National HS Wrestling Duals | |
The Clash - National HS Wrestling Duals | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:15pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:15pm | vs. Delano | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mesabi Invitational | |
Mesabi Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. The Clash - National HS Wrestling Duals | |
The Clash - National HS Wrestling Duals | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Edina Invitational |
Edina Invitational | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Edina Invitational |
Edina Invitational | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Totino-Grace |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Totino-Grace |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40am
| vs. Faribault
Faribault Invitational |
Faribault Invitational | ||
12:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Totino-Grace |
12:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Totino-Grace |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Totino-Grace |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
5:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon/Gold Invite | |
Maroon/Gold Invite | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate Race - wave start |
Skate Race - wave start | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Buffalo
9A and 9B will play combined. |
9A and 9B will play combined. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie |