Wayzata High School

Wayzata High School

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmNordic Ski: All Conference Relays

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Elm Creek Park Reservelocation

Classic & Skate Relays

Classic & Skate Relays
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Maple Grove Sr.
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Maple Grove
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. Coon Rapids
 @  Plymouth Ice Centerlocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls 10 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maple Grove Sr.
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maple Grove Sr.
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maple Grove Sr.
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Coon Rapids
 @  Plymouth Ice Centerlocation
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High School location
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 10 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High School location
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High School location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High School location
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville  @  STMA Middle School East
6:00pmGymnastics: JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville  @  STMA Middle School East
6:00pmWrestling: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Scott West
 @  Jordan H.S.location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High School location
7:00pmDance Team: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Edina High Schoollocation

Kick (v/jv)

Kick (v/jv)
7:00pmDance Team: JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Scott West
 @  Jordan H.S.location
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Prior Lake
 @  Prior Lake H.S. location
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 10 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Prior Lake
 @  Prior Lake H.S. location
5:00pmWrestling: 9 InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Centennial
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Farmington
Henry Sibley
Lakeville South
Owatonna
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rosemount
Scott West'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Prior Lake
 @  Prior Lake H.S. location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Prior Lake
 @  Prior Lake H.S. location
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: B InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation

Chaska Invitational

Chaska Invitational
TBDDance Team: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation

Chaska Invitational

Chaska Invitational
TBDDance Team: JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation

Chaska Invitational

Chaska Invitational
9:00amSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Minnetonka East MSlocation

Diving @ 9 am Swimming @ 1pm

Diving @ 9 am
Swimming @ 1pm
12:00pmGymnastics: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Elk River
 @  Elk River H.S.location

Elk River Invitational

Elk River Invitational
12:00pmGymnastics: JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Elk River
 @  Elk River H.S.location

Elk River Invitational

Elk River Invitational
12:30pmHockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hill-Murray
 @  Aldrich Arenalocation
12:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. St. Louis Park
 @  Plymouth Ice Centerlocation
2:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Eastview
 @  Hopkins High Schoollocation

Breakdown Tip-Off Classic

Breakdown Tip-Off Classic
2:30pmHockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hill-Murray
 @  Aldrich Arenalocation

CCX Media Broadcast

CCX Media Broadcast
2:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. St. Louis Park
 @  Plymouth Ice Centerlocation