Wayzata High School

Wayzata High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Breck School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field C

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 5
    4:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville West Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
  • 6
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field C

    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    6:15pm
    @Marshall High School
    Game 2 at 8:45 p.m.
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Teacher Appreciation CCX Broadcast
  • 7
    TBD
    @Marshall High School
    8:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    9:00am
    @Blaine HS
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    Minnetonka Invite Diving at 9:00 am
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    ACT Testing Day in the A.M.
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Saturday Night Lights Time Trials
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Saturday Night Lights Time Trial
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:30pm
    @Twin Oaks Middle School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Maple Grove High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Senior/Parent Night
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
  • 18
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buffalo High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field D

  • 19
    4:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville West Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:30pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Youth Night
    5:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness - Plymouth
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Youth Night
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:00pm
    @Providence Academy
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Homecoming
  • 21
    TBD
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    8:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    8:00am
    @Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
    8:00am
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Outdoor Tennis Center
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Outdoor Tennis Center
    10:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Turf Field

    12:45pm
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    Milaca Mega Meet
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    1:30pm
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    2:00pm
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    2:15pm
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    Milaca Mega Meet
    3:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    3:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Elk River High School
    4:00pm
    @Elk River High School
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:15pm
    @Champlin Park HS
    4:15pm
    @Champlin Park HS
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Champlin Park HS
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Champlin Park HS
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Senior/Parent Night
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field C

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    4:30pm
    @Orono High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 27
    2:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    DIVING MEET ONLY
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wayzata High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 28
    10:00am
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    1:00pm
    @Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar
    Willmar Invite
    1:00pm
    @Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar
    Willmar Invite
    1:00pm
    @Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar
    Willmar Invitational
    1:00pm
    @Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar
    Willmar Invitational
    1:05pm
    @University of Minnesota Golf Course
    Griak Invitational
    1:55pm
    @University of Minnesota Golf Course
    Griak Invitational
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5