Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools
Wayzata Invitational | |
Wayzata Invitational | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools
Wayzata Invitational | |
Wayzata Invitational | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:25am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:25am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Eden Prairie |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. True Team Sections - diving at 9 a.m. |
True Team Sections - diving at 9 a.m. | ||
2:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools
Wayzata Invitational | |
Wayzata Invitational |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Sprint race with wave start - VARSITY ONLY! |
Sprint race with wave start - VARSITY ONLY! | ||
3:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-26-19) | vs. Multiple Schools
9th grade State Qualifier |
9th grade State Qualifier | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 3 |
Court 3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 2 |
Court 2 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 4 |
Court 4 | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 4 |
Court 4 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 3 |
Court 3 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
Court 2 |
Court 2 | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K RACE - JV ONLY! |
5K RACE - JV ONLY! | ||
5:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie
Tri Meet with Mound West Tonka - |
Tri Meet with Mound West Tonka - | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Blake |
6:00pm | vs. Hopkins
CCX Media Broadcast Senior Night | |
CCX Media Broadcast Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka High School Game played in Back Gym |
Game played in Back Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Annandale High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka High School Game played in Back Gym |
Game played in Back Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School
Youth Night | |
Youth Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |