Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Wayzata |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
Staff Appreciation Night. Pep Band will perform. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:40am
| vs. Bemidji
Bemidji HS Football Field #3 |
Bemidji HS Football Field #3 | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | JV Girls Soccer Practice | |
JV Girls Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm | vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji State University
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Alexandria |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Alexandria |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Alexandria |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Alexandria |
10:00am- 1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
|
Science Museum of MN, St. Paul
Connected for Life Students |
Connected for Life Students | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Chanhassen
Victoria Recreational Center |
Victoria Recreational Center | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Chanhassen
Storm Stadium |
Storm Stadium | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Chanhassen
Upper turf at Bandimere Park |
Upper turf at Bandimere Park | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Chanhassen
Upper Turf at Bandimere Park |
Upper Turf at Bandimere Park | ||
12:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-02-21) | vs. Moorhead |
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-02-21) | vs. Moorhead |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Chanhassen
Storm Stadium |
Storm Stadium | ||
1:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead |
1:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-02-21) | vs. Moorhead |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chanhassen
Storm Stadium |
Storm Stadium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:40am
| vs. Delano |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
Buffalo HS Weight Room
| |
3:35pm- 4:45pm |
Buffalo HS Weight Room
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
Buffalo HS Weight Room
| |
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
Buffalo HS Weight Room
| |
3:35pm- 4:45pm |
Buffalo HS Weight Room
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Becker
@ Becker Fieldhouse
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Becker |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Becker |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
|
University of Minnesota
9-12 Ag Education Students |
9-12 Ag Education Students | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS |
Pep Band will perform.