Buffalo

Buffalo


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

    4:45pm
    @St. Francis High School
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
  • 2
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Day 1 of a 2 Day Invitational.
    7:00pm
    @Saint Francis High School
  • 3
    9:00am
    @Elk River High School
    9:00am
    @Armstrong High School
    This is a 9th grade invite only.
    9:00am
    @Armstrong High School
    This is a 9th grade invite only.
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Day 2 of the 2 day Invitational.
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    4:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:30pm
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 1
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 14
    3:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:10pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:20pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Andover High School
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

    5:30pm
    @Becker High School
    5:30pm
    @Becker High School
    5:30pm
    @Becker Fieldhouse
    7:00pm
    @Becker High School
  • 20
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    7:00pm
    @Andover High School
  • 21
  • 22
    5:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:00pm
    @Monticello High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    This is a Triangular Relay meet. Buffalo Sr. Recognition Night
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    This is a Triangular Relay Meet.
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    6:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Conference JV Diving Championship
  • 31
    11:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Conference JV Swimming Championship
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7