Buffalo

Buffalo


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    8:50am
    @Buffalo High School
    9th Grade Only
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    9B will follow immediately after the 9A game on BAC Court #4.
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

  • 9
    8:50am
    @Buffalo High School
    10, 11, 12 first day
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
  • 10
    TBD
    @Elk River High School
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Saint Francis High School
    4:15pm
    @Saint Francis High School
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    5:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    This event will be held at the Soccer Stadium.
    5:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School East
    This event will be held at the Athletic Center (Turf Field).
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    5:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    This event will be held on Field B.
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:30pm
    @Saint Francis High School
    5:30pm
    @Saint Francis High School
    7:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    This event will be held in the Soccer Stadium.
    7:00pm
    @Saint Francis High School
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Elk River High School
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Mound Westonka High School
    Courts 1, 2, and 3
    11:00am
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at the BHS Soccer Fields. (in the pit)
    11:00am
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at the BHS Soccer Fields. (below the Public Library)
    1:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at the Stadium Field.
    1:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at Brainerd HS Soccer Fields. (in the pit)
    1:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at Brainerd HS. Soccer Fields. (below Public Library)
    3:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    This event will be held at the BHS Stadium Field.
    8:30pm
    @Rosemount High School
  • 13
  • 14
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    9B will follow immediately after the 9A game on the BAC Court #3.
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

  • 15
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    5:00pm
    @Saint Francis High School
    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    9B will follow immediately after the 9A game on BAC Court #4.
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @St. Francis High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

  • 16
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Lake Marion - Hutchinson
    4:00pm
    @Lake Marion - Hutchinson
    4:00pm
    @Lake Marion - Hutchinson
    4:00pm
    @Lake Marion - Hutchinson
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:30pm
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

  • 18
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field West

  • 19
    9:00am
    @Rogers High School
    9:00am
    @Rogers High School
    9:00am
    @Monticello High School
    This is a JV and 10th grade Invitational only.
    9:00am
    @Monticello High School
    This is a JV and 10th grade Invitational only.
    10:30am
    @Watertown Mayer HS Pool
    Swimming will take place @ Watertown Mayer HS. Diving will take place at Hopkins North JH.
    10:30am
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    Swimming will take place @ Watertown Mayer HS. Diving will take place at Hopkins North JH.
    11:00am
    @Rogers High School
    11:00am
    @Rogers High School
    11:00am
    @Rogers High School
    1:00pm
    @Rogers High School