Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie
Parent Night | |
Parent Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
7:15pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm | St. Cloud Area vs. Buffalo/Monticello/STMA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hopkins |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Wayzata |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hopkins |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-24-20) | vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-24-20) | vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hopkins |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
|
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Edina |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Edina | |
4:15pm | vs. Edina | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Edina |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Edina |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Edina |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka East MS |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-23-20) | vs. Wayzata |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-23-20) | vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
Pep Band Performance. 5th Grade Traveling team performing during half time. | |
Pep Band Performance. 5th Grade Traveling team performing during half time. | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Annandale Schools |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Zimmerman
This event involves 7-9 graders. Individual Regional Qualifier |
This event involves 7-9 graders. Individual Regional Qualifier | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. East Ridge
@ East Ridge High School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. East Ridge
@ East Ridge High School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. New Prague |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
|
OMNI Theatre
FFA Students |
FFA Students | ||
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-25-20) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-25-20) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Buffalo/Monticello/STMA vs. North St. Paul High School
@ TBD
|