Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Brainerd
@ Buffalo Civic Center
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Brainerd
@ Buffalo Civic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
|
Minnesota College of Art & Design
Art Magnet Students |
Art Magnet Students | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
|
Patrick's Bakery - Maple Grove
French III Students |
French III Students | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
6:15pm | vs. Moorhead
Pep Band Performance | |
Pep Band Performance | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN
9B will follow the completion 9A on BAC Ct. 4. | |
9B will follow the completion 9A on BAC Ct. 4. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Brainerd
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
5:45pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Kick (v/jv) |
Kick (v/jv) | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN
Toys for Tots Night 4th grade teams play at the half | |
Toys for Tots Night 4th grade teams play at the half | ||
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
7:30pm | Ticket Takers | |
Ticket Takers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Buffalo HS BAC (Courts 3 & 4)
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
6:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:30pm | Concert Band and 8th Grade Band concert | |
Concert Band and 8th Grade Band concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Minnetonka |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15pm
| vs. Minnetonka |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Edina |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Edina |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lake High School,
|
12:00pm | vs. Roseau
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Lakeville South
Breakdown Boys Tip Off Classic |
Breakdown Boys Tip Off Classic | ||
2:00pm | vs. Roseau
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Delano |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Delano |