Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Wright County Courthouse - Buffalo
|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:20pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Monticello - MN
Buffalo's B-Squad will be playing Monticello's JV. Buffalo's JV will not be playing. |
Buffalo's B-Squad will be playing Monticello's JV. Buffalo's JV will not be playing. | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Section Opponent | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Monticello - MN |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Brainerd |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Brainerd |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | FFA/Ag Students | |
FFA/Ag Students | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:20pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-19) | Buffalo/Monticello/STMA vs. Mounds View
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. North Wright County |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-20-19) | vs. Chisago Lakes
9A Game Only |
9A Game Only | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-20-19) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Orono |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Monticello - MN |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. North Wright County |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-20-19) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
7:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-05-19) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | *Share with 9th | |
*Share with 9th | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:20pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | White Bear Lake Area vs. Buffalo/Monticello/STMA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Watertown-Mayer
@ Isanti County Courthouse
|
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:20pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Big Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 02-01-19) | vs. Big Lake |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Rogers - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Big Lake |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Big Lake |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | vs. Big Lake |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. North Branch |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Rogers - MN |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Big Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | vs. Big Lake |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) |