Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@High School - Gym All
5:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@
7:00pm
Dance - High Kick: V
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
Dance - High Kick: JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-West
7:30pm
HOC: B/V
@
2
TBD
Deb.: V
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Invite
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
3
TBD
BB: G/9A
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
TBD
BB: G/10
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
TBD
BB: G/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
TBD
BB: G/JV
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
TBD
Deb.: V
@Eagan High School
9:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
9:00am
Wres: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
10:00am
Dance - High Kick: V
@Lakeville South High School
11:15am
HOC: G/JV
@Orono Ice Arena
1:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Orono Ice Arena
4
5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
6
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
Wres: 9
@Blaine
4:15pm
Wres: 9
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym South West
5:30pm
BB: B/10
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@Monticello High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Rogers High School
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@High School - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Youth Knight
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: B/10
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Dance - Jazz: B-Squad
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
Dance - Jazz: V
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
Dance - Jazz: JV
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band Youth Night
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Meeting
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
5:30pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 4
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Fieldhouse - White
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
10
TBD
Mock: V
@University of Minnesota
8:00am
Wres: V
@Prior Lake H.S.
8:00am
Wres: JV
@Prior Lake H.S.
10:00am
Wres: Middle School
@Ellsworth High School
Gym - North
Gym- South
12:00pm
Wres: G/V
@Hastings High School
Girls Individual Tournament - Weigh ins at 10:30 a.m. Wrestling starts at Noon
11
12
8:00am - 8:20am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS/MS Band Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
13
10:45am - 11:30am
Choir Rehearsal
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:15pm
Wres: 9
@Coon Rapids High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
SW&D: B/V
(Postponed)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: B/JV
(Postponed)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Ice Center
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
10:00pm - 3:00pm
Choir Festival
@HS - Performing Arts Center
15
10:45am - 11:30am
Choir Rehearsal
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Gymnatics Team Meeting
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
3:30pm - 5:30pm
YAC
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
SW&D: B/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: B/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
6:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Gymn: G/JV
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Wres: V
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
Dance - High Kick: V
@Buffalo High School
7:00pm
Dance - High Kick: JV
@Buffalo High School
16
2:00pm
Wres: V
@Rochester
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
.
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Pep Band.
17
9:00am
Wres: V
@Rochester
9:00am
Wres: JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
Entry Fee Checks- sent to Anoka Wrestling Boosters 3939 7th Ave. N Anoka, 55303
12:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@Annandale Middle School
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Sartell-Bernick's Arena
1:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
2:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Sartell-Bernick's Arena
3:00pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
18
19
10:45am - 11:15am
Junior Class Parent Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@High School - Cafeteria
3:30pm
Math League: V
@Monticello High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Choir Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Choir Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Band Concert
HS Band and Jazz Concert
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Choir Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
20
7:00am - 8:30am
Staff Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Gymnatics Team Meeting
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mock Trial
@HS - Media Center West Lab
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
BB: G/10
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:30pm
Wres: 9
@Coon Rapids High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: G/9B
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
.
6:00pm
Gymn: G/V
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Gymn: G/JV
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
.
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Postponed)
@MG Community Center Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
.
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
.
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Postponed)
@MG Community Center Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
23
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
24
25
26
27
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@Middle School West - Gym - All
2:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
Rogers vs. Chanhassen (2 PM) Edina vs. STMA (3:30 PM)
2:00pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
2:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Rogers vs. Chanhassen (2 PM) Edina vs. STMA (3:30 PM)
2:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastic Practice
@MSE - Gymnastics Rm
5:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Rogers vs. Chanhassen (5:15 PM) Edina vs. STMA (7 PM)
5:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:45pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
28
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
9:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Team Practice
9:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Team Practice
2:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
Edina vs. Rogers (2 PM) Chanhassen vs. STMA (3:30 PM)
2:00pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
2:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Edina vs. Rogers (2 PM) Chanhassen vs. STMA (3:30 PM)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastic Practice
@MSE - Gymnastics Rm
4:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Edina vs. Rogers (5:15 PM) Chanhassen vs. STMA (7 PM)
7:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
29
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Wres: V
@Rogers High School
TBD
Wres: JV
@Rogers High School
11:30am
HOC: B/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@MSE - Gym- All
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastic Practice
@MSE - Gymnastics Rm
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
30
TBD
Wres: V
@Rogers High School
12:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. John's University
3:30pm
BB: G/V
@Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?