Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
9:00am - 9:20am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Meeting
@
Multiple Location
2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastic Practice
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Meeting
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Delano High School
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Delano High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Meeting
@
Multiple Location
4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastic Practice
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Meeting
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-Back
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Gymnatics Team Meeting
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
6:00pm
Gymn: V
(Rescheduled)
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gymnastics Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dance
@High School - Cafeteria
Dance Pictures
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-East
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@Buffalo Community Middle School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
6
7:00am - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
8:30am
BB: B/9B
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
10:00am
BB: B/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
10:00am
Wres: V
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym - All
Eastview vs. STMA 10 AM Eastview vs. Hopkins 11:15 AM Hopkins vs. STMA 12:30 PM
10:00am
Wres: JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym - All
Eastview vs. STMA 10 AM Eastview vs. Hopkins 11:15 AM Hopkins vs. STMA 12:30 PM
11:30am
BB: B/10
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
1:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
2:30pm
BB: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9B
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
5:30pm
HOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Braemar Ice Arena
7:30pm
HOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Braemar Ice Arena
7
8
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: G/10
@Annandale High School
GYM-DH-West Wood
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
5:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bernick's Pepsi Arena
6:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
9
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Trapshoot Information Meeting
@High School - Media Center
10
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
Wres: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
11
7:45am - 8:10am
ITS Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@MSW - Cafeteria
5:45pm
BB: B/9A
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
5:45pm
BB: B/10
@Brainerd H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
6:45pm
BB: B/9B
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
12
2:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
13
7:00am - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Middle School West - Gym - All
10:00am
SW&D: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
10:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Aldrich Arena
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Victoria Ice Arena
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Aldrich Arena
3:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Victoria Ice Arena
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
14
15
TBD
Math League: V
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Spring Play Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Trapshoot Training Class
@High School - Music Room 1659
16
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
17
3:00pm
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Activity Meeting
@High School - Media Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
18
7:15am - 8:30am
Staff Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 9:00am
Choir Rehearsal
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
9:00am - 9:20am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
Gymn: V
@Champlin Park HS
19
7:00am - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
20
7:00am - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Moorhead Youth Hockey Rink
6:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Moorhead Youth Hockey Arena
8:00pm - 4:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
21
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
22
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
23
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
BB: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Debate Parent Meeting
@High School - Media Center
24
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
25
7:15am - 8:30am
Staff Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
9:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
10:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@MSW - Cafeteria
26
7:00am - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Elk River High School
9:15pm - 10:15pm
Speech
@HS - Performing Arts Center
27
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@High School - Gym All
10:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@High School - Activity Center All
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@High School - Gym All
28
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@High School - Cafeteria
29
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
30
3:30pm - 5:00pm
golf
@HS - 1684(Health)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Drumline
@
Multiple Location
31
3:30pm - 5:00pm
golf
@HS - 1684(Health)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?