Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:15am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Buffalo
Streaming: twitch.tv/bisongirlshoops |
Streaming: twitch.tv/bisongirlshoops | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Buffalo |
4:15pm | vs. Orono @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Orono @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | North Wright County vs. Eden Prairie |
5:16pm | vs. Orono @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Buffalo
KRWC Radio |
KRWC Radio | ||
7:00pm | vs. Orono @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:30am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
8:00am- 9:15am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Becker @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Cloud Area vs. North Wright County |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Buffalo
https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9 |
https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeville North High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeville North High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Becker @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-26-21) | vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm | Duluth Northern Stars vs. North Wright County | |
7:00pm | vs. Becker @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Cloud Area vs. North Wright County |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. Buffalo
KRWC Radio, https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9 |
KRWC Radio, https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:20pm
| vs. Forest Lake
@ Forest Lake Area High School
|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Northfield High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Northfield High School |
5:15pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 01-07-21) | vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 02-25-21) | vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
HS - 3342
more.. | |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Gym All
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Skin checks and weigh ins at 9am. |
Skin checks and weigh ins at 9am. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Skin checks and weigh ins at 9am. |
Skin checks and weigh ins at 9am. | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | North Wright County vs. Buffalo |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| North Wright County vs. Buffalo |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |