Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBD
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Online Competition | |
Online Competition | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Edina
Swimming starts @ 6 PM |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Edina
Swimming starts @ 6 PM |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | Sartell vs. North Wright County | |
5:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm | vs. Princeton @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
6:00pm | vs. Princeton @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Sartell vs. North Wright County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:30am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - 1684(Health)
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Jazz (V/JV/B) | |
Jazz (V/JV/B) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Blake
@ Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:35pm
| vs. Blake
@ Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Hopkins
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hopkins
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Osseo
@ Osseo High School
Tri with Osseo, Armstrong, STMA 5pm Osseo v Armstrong 6pm STMA v Armstrong 7pm Osseo v STMA |
Tri with Osseo, Armstrong, STMA 5pm Osseo v Armstrong 6pm STMA v Armstrong 7pm Osseo v STMA | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Osseo
@ Osseo High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
7:00am- 5:00pm |
HS - 3342
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Gym All
| |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:10pm
| vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South High School
|
3:30pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | Buffalo vs. North Wright County | |
5:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | Buffalo vs. North Wright County | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Gym All
more.. |