Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Edina |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. New Prague @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. New Prague @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Edina |
5:00pm | Wayzata vs. North Wright County | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Edina |
5:30pm | vs. New Prague @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Edina |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen @ STMA Middle School East | |
Diving at 4 PM Swimming at 6 PM | ||
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen @ STMA Middle School East | |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Edina |
7:00pm | Wayzata vs. North Wright County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:20am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Rescheduled to 01-21-21) | vs. Moorhead
@ Moorhead Sports Center
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Rescheduled from 01-21-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead Sports Center |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-22-21) | vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka H.S. Swimming starts @ 6 PM Diving Live stream: https://youtu.be/hOGp-M3xrk8 |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM Diving Live stream: https://youtu.be/hOGp-M3xrk8 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-22-21) | vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka East MS Swimming starts @ 6 PM |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eagan High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eagan High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnetonka H.S. Kick V/JV |
Kick V/JV | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled to 01-21-21) | vs. Moorhead
@ Moorhead Sports Center
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-21-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead Sports Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Gym #1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Hopkins |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-21) | vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka H.S. Diving will warm up @ 3pm and start @ 4pm. Swimming will start @ 6pm |
Diving will warm up @ 3pm and start @ 4pm. Swimming will start @ 6pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Hopkins |
5:30pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Hopkins |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-21) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed to 02-26-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Northfield High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed to 02-26-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Northfield High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
7:00am- 5:00pm |
HS - 3342
more.. | |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Gym All
| |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| North Wright County vs. Edina |
1:00pm | vs. Buffalo | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| North Wright County vs. Edina |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Award also streaming at 6:15pm twitch.tv/tombauman Varsity/JV/B |
Award also streaming at 6:15pm twitch.tv/tombauman Varsity/JV/B | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Buffalo |
Swimming at 6 PM