Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:20am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm | vs. Park Center @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Music Room 1659
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Edina @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
|
This is a Relay meet. 3:00pm - Dive Warmups 4:00pm - Dive Competition 5:00pm - Swim Warmups 6:30pm - Swim Competition | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
This is a Relay meet. 3:00pm - Dive Warmups 4:00pm - Dive Competition 5:00pm - Swim Warmups 6:30pm - Swim Competition |
This is a Relay meet. 3:00pm - Dive Warmups 4:00pm - Dive Competition 5:00pm - Swim Warmups 6:30pm - Swim Competition |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:10am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Hopkins |
4:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Hopkins |
5:15pm | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School https://www.youtube.com/c/STMALive/featured | |
https://www.youtube.com/c/STMALive/featured | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Band Room 1651
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
10:00am | vs. Shakopee @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
3:00pm - Dive Warmups
4:00pm - Dive Competition
5:00pm - Swim Warmups
6:30pm - Swim Competition