Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
7:00am - 9:00am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshman Connection Program
@HS - Performing Arts Center
10:00am - 11:30am
admi
@High School - Media Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field 2
7:00pm - 3:30pm
Meeting
@
Multiple Location
3
9:00am - 10:00am
admi
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Eden Prairie High School
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
4
8:30am - 10:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
SW&D: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina South View Middle School
Dive starts at 4pm, Swim starts at 6:30pm
4:00pm
SW&D: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina South View Middle School
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@Buffalo Community Middle School
BCMS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Providence Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
9
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Buffalo High School
Bison Field East
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
10
10:00am
XCC: G/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
10:00am
XCC: G/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
10:00am
XCC: B/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
10:00am
XCC: B/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose Field
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose Field
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Trapshoot Information Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field
4:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
12
8:30am - 10:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
13
14
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Auditions
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
5:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
15
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
6:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
16
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper South Field
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field 2
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
17
7:45am - 8:10am
ITS Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
8:30am - 9:30am
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Round Lake Park
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Lower Open Grass Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Staff Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
18
9:00am - 9:20am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
12:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/Middle School
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/V
@Round Lake Park
12:00pm
XCC: B/JV
@Round Lake Park
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
19
20
21
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Hopkins High School - H2
22
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Buffalo Community Middle School
BCMS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Hopkins High School - H7
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins High School - H6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
23
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
24
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Stadium
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Staff Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
25
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
9:00am
XCC: G/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
9:00am
XCC: B/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: B/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field A
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field
6:30pm
SW&D: G/V
(Changed)
@Buffalo Community Middle School
Diving Warm Ups to begin at 3:00pm. Diving to begin at 4:00pm.
6:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
(Changed)
@Buffalo Community Middle School
Diving Warm Ups to begin at 3:00pm. Diving to begin at 4:00pm.
26
TBD
Deb.: V
@
8:00am
XCC: B/Middle School
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
8:30am - 10:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
9:00am
XCC: G/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: G/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: B/V
@St Michael Rec Center
9:00am
XCC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
10:00am
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
11:00am
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
11:00am
SOC: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
11:00am
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
12:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
27
28
9:00am - 9:20am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
4:15pm
TEN: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
29
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
4:30pm
TEN: G/C
@Edina Community Center
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
30
8:30am - 9:30am
NHS
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Musical Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
4:00pm
XCC: B/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?