Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Activity Center All
TBD
SPEE: V
@Duluth Denfeld H.S.
7:00am - 10:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
1Act: V
@Buffalo
9:00am
Wres: 9
@Champlin Park HS
11:00am
Danc: V
@Forest Lake HS
12:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
12:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@VandenBerge Middle School
12:00pm
Wres: V
@Owatonna High School
Gymnasium (All 3)
12:00pm
Wres: JV
@Owatonna High School
1:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
3:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
3:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Activity Center All
3:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Activity Center All
4:30pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Activity Center All
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
2
3
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@TBD
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Band Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS/MS Band Concert
(Cancelled)
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 1
4:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:45pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 1
5:45pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Pep Band
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@STMA Middle School East
Gym 3
6
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-Back
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-Back
4:00pm
Wres: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@New Prague High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Rice
6:00pm
Wres: V
(Changed)
@New Prague High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
7
9:00am
Mock: Varsity/JV
@Anoka County Courthouse
3:30pm - 10:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 10:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
8
7:00am - 10:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
10:30am
Wres: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
12:00pm
BB: G/9A
@New Prague High School
12:00pm
BB: G/10
@New Prague High School
1:30pm
BB: G/JV
@New Prague High School
Gym (Competition)
2:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
2:30pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
2:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
3:00pm
BB: G/V
@New Prague High School
Gym - Main - Entire
3:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
...
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
9
10
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Andover YMCA
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Jazz Show
@HS - Performing Arts Center
11
3:30pm
Math League: V
@Elk River High School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
13
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Edina High School
North Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Edina High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Activity Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Champlin Park HS
6:00pm
Tennis HS
@High School - Media Center
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Activity Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
14
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Edina High School
4:00pm
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Edina High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Edina High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Edina High School
5:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Edina High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Edina High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Edina High School
15
8:00am - 10:00am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
9:00am
SPEE: V
@Forest Lake HS
12:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@Minnetonka East MS
MME Pool - HIGH SCHOOL SWIM EVENT
JV Conference Championships
16
17
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Spring Eligibility Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
18
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Pep Band
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Ice Arena
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@North Junior High School
20
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
21
10:45am - 12:45pm
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
22
7:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Meeting
@HS - 1684(Health)
9:00am
SPEE: V
@
9:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
3:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
23
24
10:45am - 12:45pm
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
BB: B/10
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Minnetonka High School
5:15pm
BB: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse meeting
@High School - Media Center
25
10:45am - 12:45pm
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Scholarship meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:00pm
golf
@High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
26
10:45am - 12:45pm
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
27
9:00am
Wres: V
@Xcel Energy Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
28
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
5:45pm
BB: B/9A
@Moorhead H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/10
@Moorhead H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Moorhead H.S.
6:45pm
BB: B/9B
@Moorhead H.S.
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Moorhead H.S.
29
9:00am
SPEE: V
@Apple Valley HS
11:00am - 7:00pm
Section 5AA Girls Basketball
@High School - Gym All
2:00pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?