Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    4:00pm - 6:15pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
  • 3
    TBD
    @Rochester
    12:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    12:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    4:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    4:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    5:30pm
    @Rogers High School
    5:30pm
    @Rogers High School
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
  • 4
    TBD
    @Henry Sibley H.S.
    TBD
    @Rochester
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Apollo High School
    11:00am
    @Faribault High School
    42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins.
    11:00am
    @Faribault High School
    1:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
    1:30pm
    @University of Minnesota, Hanson Hall
    Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee: $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Direct...
    3:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pagel Activity Center
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pagel Activity Center
    7:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
  • 5
  • 6
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
  • 7
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 1
    AC Court 4
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    5:30pm
    @Ordean East Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

  • 8
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    4:00pm
    @Robbinsdale Cooper High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East
    Gym 3
  • 9
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    3:30pm - 6:15pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    4:00pm
    @Robbinsdale Cooper High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @HS - Teacher's Lounge
    6:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    Youth Night @ STMA
    6:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS North Gym

    6:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS North Gym

    7:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    Pep Band
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Anoka County Courthouse
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #5)

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #1)

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #5)

    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:45pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    Jazz/Kick (v/jv)
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    Food Shelf
  • 11
    7:30am - 9:00am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    9:00am
    @Stillwater Area High School
    9:00am
    @Stillwater Area High School
    11:00am
    @Farmington Instructional Service Center
    12:00pm
    @Centennial High School
    GRADES 7, 8, and 9 ONLY!
    12:45pm
    @Bemidji Community Arena
    1:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Bemidji Community Arena
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA Middle School East
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA Middle School East