Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Lakeville North |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Hamline University |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Prior Lake H.S.
|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Annandale Schools
@ Annandale HS
|
11:00am | Bemidji vs. North Wright County | |
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Annandale Middle School Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
1:00pm | Bemidji vs. North Wright County | |
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Orono |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Orono |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. North Wright County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Teacher's Lounge
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. St. Francis |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Coon Rapids |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLaSalle High School
|
4:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm | Wayzata vs. North Wright County | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLaSalle High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
6:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLaSalle High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Wayzata vs. North Wright County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | Brainerd vs. North Wright County |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 12-21-19) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
6:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ STMA Middle School East | |
6:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ STMA Middle School East | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | Brainerd vs. North Wright County Pep Band |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 12-21-19) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Kick (v/jv) | |
Kick (v/jv) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |