Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Gym #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. TBA @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - AC Court 4
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Teacher's Lounge
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School East - Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waconia |
4:15pm | vs. Andover @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Andover @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | Minnetonka High School vs. North Wright County | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Waconia |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Maple Grove @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
6:00pm | vs. Maple Grove @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School East - Pool
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Waconia |
7:00pm | vs. Andover @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Minnetonka High School vs. North Wright County Pep Band | |
Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School East - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 8:20am |
HS - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Middle School East - Pool
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - 1684(Health)
more.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| North Wright County vs. Elk River |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| North Wright County vs. Elk River |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Jazz (v/jv/b) | |
Jazz (v/jv/b) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Lakeville North |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Hamline University |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Prior Lake H.S.
|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Annandale Schools
@ Annandale HS
|
11:00am | Bemidji vs. North Wright County | |
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Annandale Middle School
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
1:00pm | Bemidji vs. North Wright County | |
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Orono |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Orono |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Orono |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. North Wright County |