Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
BB: G/10
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9A
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - West Court
5:45pm
BB: B/10
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - East Court
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
6:45pm
BB: B/9B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Military Appreciation Night
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: B/9B
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
BB: B/10
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
Danc: V
@Edina High School
Kick (v/jv)
7:00pm
Danc: JV
@Edina High School
6
TBD
Deb.: V
@Eagan High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: B/10
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Pep Band
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7
6:00am - 8:00pm
Wrestling Invite
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Eagan High School
9:00am
Wres: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 1
AC Court 2
Gym All
Alumni Day
9:00am
Wres: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 1
AC Court 2
Gym All
12:00pm
Gymn: V
@
HS Gym
12:00pm
Gymn: JV
@
1:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
3:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jazz Band & Choir
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
8
9
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Hockey
@MSE - Gym #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
Math League: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Cafeteria
4:00pm
Wres: 9
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 1
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@High School - AC Court 4
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Activity Meeting
@Middle School East - Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:30pm
HS Band Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
10
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Waconia High School
5:30pm
BB: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
6:15pm - 8:00pm
December Sea Devils CRE
(Cancelled)
@Middle School East - Pool
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Waconia High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
11
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
12
7:50am - 8:20am
Choir Rehearsal
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-East
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-East
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
Danc: B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
7:00pm
Danc: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Jazz (v/jv/b)
7:00pm
Danc: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
13
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
14
TBD
Danc: V
@Lakeville North HS
8:00am
Mock: Varsity/JV
@Hamline University
9:00am - 11:00am
Swim/Dive Practice
9:00am
Wres: V
@Prior Lake H.S.
9:30am
Wres: 9
@Annandale HS
11:00am
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
11:15am
Gymn: V
@Annandale Middle School
Varsity Only
11:15am
Gymn: JV
@
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex - Dick Putz & Faber Baseball Fields
12:30pm
BB: B/9A
@Orono High School
12:30pm
BB: B/10
@Orono High School
1:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
1:45pm
BB: B/9B
@Orono High School
2:15pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex - Dick Putz & Faber Baseball Fields
2:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Orono High School
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@Orono High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
15
16
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Choir Rehearsal
@HS - Performing Arts Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Pasta Feed
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
6:30pm
Gymn: V
@Saint Francis Middle School
6:30pm
Gymn: JV
@Saint Francis Middle School
7:00pm - 9:30pm
HS Choir Concert
@HS - Performing Arts Center
17
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Deb.: V
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
Wres: 9
@Coon Rapids High School
4:15pm
BB: G/9A
@DeLaSalle High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:30pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
18
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
Deb.: V
@St. Francis High School
19
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Monticello High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
5:30pm
BB: B/10
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Monticello High School
6:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Monticello High School
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@STMA Middle School East
Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
7:00pm
Danc: V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
Kick (v/jv)
7:00pm
Danc: JV
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Monticello High School
20
8:00am
Deb.: V
@Blake HS
2:00pm
Wres: V
@Rochester
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
5:30pm
SW&D: B/V
@STMA Middle School East
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: B/JV
@STMA Middle School East
Pool
21
8:30am
Deb.: V
@Blake HS
9:00am
Wres: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
Wres: JV
@Anoka HS
9:30am
Wres: V
@Rochester
1:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
3:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
22
23
8:00am - 10:00am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
24
8:00am - 10:00am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
25
26
8:00am
HOC: B/JV
@Plymouth Ice Center
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
12:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
12:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
2:15pm
HOC: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
27
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
7:00am - 8:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
9:45am
BB: B/9A
@Sauk Rapids-Rice HS
9:45am
BB: B/10
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
10:00am
HOC: B/JV
@Plymouth Ice Center
11:00am
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
11:30am
SW&D: B/JV
@Edina South View Middle School
1:30pm
BB: B/9B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice HS
2:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
2:00pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
2:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:45pm
BB: B/V
@SCSU
5:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
28
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
8:00am
HOC: B/JV
@Plymouth Ice Center
9:00am
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
11:30am
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
12:00pm
BB: G/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
12:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
12:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
12:45pm
BB: B/9A
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2:00pm
BB: B/10
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
3:00pm
BB: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
29
30
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
31
9:00am - 12:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
9:00am - 1:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?