Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
2
9:00am
Deb.: V
@University of Minnesota
9:00am
HOC: G/V
@Blake Ice Arena
9:00am
HOC: G/JV
@Blake Ice Arena
10:00am
XCC: G/V
@St. Olaf College
11:00am
XCC: B/V
@St. Olaf College
12:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@Buffalo Community Middle School
Annual Boofalo Bison Diving Invitation. Pool opens at 9:40am. Warm ups 10:00am to 12:00pm.
12:00pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Buffalo Community Middle School
3
4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Open gyms & clinics
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 6
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
7:00pm
College Financial Aid Information
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Meeting
@High School - Media Center
5
6:15am - 7:15am
Open gyms & clinics
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Open gyms & clinics
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
7
6:15am - 7:15am
Open gyms & clinics
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Fall Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
8
3:00pm
Deb.: V
@Apple Valley High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Fall Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Open gyms & clinics
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:30pm
November Sea Devils CRE
(Cancelled)
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
9
7:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Apple Valley High School
1:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
10
7:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
11
TBD
BB: G/V
TBD
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Cross Country Banquet
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
12
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
13
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
14
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Banquet
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
15
6:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
7:15pm
HOC: B/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
9:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
16
TBD
Danc: V
@Spring Lake Park High School
8:00am - 8:45am
Dance Team Practice
@High School - Gym All
9:00am
BB: G/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Edina High School
9:15am
HOC: B/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
10:15am
HOC: B/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
1:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
4:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
17
8:00am - 9:30pm
Mattress Fundraiser
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
18
3:30pm
Math League: V
@Big Lake HS
3:30pm
Wres: 9
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Freshman Connection Program
@
Multiple Location
19
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Invite
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Meeting
@High School - Media Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech Parent Meeting
20
8:30am - 10:00am
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
21
8:30am - 10:00am
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
Danc: B
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
Danc: V
@Wayzata High School
Jazz (v/jv/b)
7:00pm
Danc: JV
@Wayzata High School
22
4:30pm
BB: G/10
@Breck School
5:45pm
BB: G/9A
@Breck School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Breck School
8:30pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
23
9:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Scrimmage
@Middle School West - Gym - All
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
9:30am
BB: G/9A
@Bloomington Kennedy Activity Center
9:30am
BB: G/10
@Bloomington Kennedy Activity Center
9:30am
BB: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy Activity Center
2:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moorhead Sports Center
3:45pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moorhead Sports Center
24
25
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MSE - Gym #3
5:25pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC
7:15pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC
26
8:30am - 10:00am
English Presentations
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
27
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@High School - Gym All
28
29
2:45pm
BB: G/V
@Hamline University
30
11:00am
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
11:00am - 2:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@MSE - Gym- All
12:30pm
BB: B/10
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
2:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
4:45pm
BB: G/V
@Hamline University
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?