Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Changed)
@Hopkins High School - H7
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hopkins High School - H6
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
VB: 10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
4
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 6
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Community Ed Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Hopkins High School - H2
St. Michael-Albertville is the Opponent
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse meeting
@HS - 1684(Health)
5
7:00am - 10:30am
HS Student Picture Make-up Day
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
XCC: B/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
XCC: B/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
4:30pm
FB: 10A
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Veterans-West FB
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
VB: 10
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Trapshoot Information Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
7:00pm
VB: V
@St. Louis Park High School
6
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
FB: 10B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Football Field
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field C
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Community Ed Field
5:00pm
VB: V
@Southwest Minnesota State University
7:00pm
FB: V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
7
TBD
VB: V
@Southwest Minnesota State University
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Delano High School
9:00am
VB: 9A
@East Ridge High School
9:00am
VB: 9B
@East Ridge High School
10:00am
FB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
1:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
Visiting team is STMA
1:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
Visiting team is STMA
1:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
Host School is STMA
2:00pm - 9:00pm
choir practice
@High School - Gym All
3:30pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
3:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
3:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
8:30pm - 10:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
8
9
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 6
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove Middle School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Community Ed Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Veterans-West FB
5:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/7/8
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
10
7:00am - 8:15am
BPA Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Waconia High School
9A followed by 9B
4:15pm
VB: 10
@Waconia High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:30pm
TEN: G/JV
@Edina Community Center
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo...Visiting team is STMA
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Waconia High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA.
7:00pm
VB: V
@Waconia High School
11
3:30pm
XCC: G/V
@Anoka HS
Parking Lot - Main
3:30pm
XCC: G/JV
@Anoka HS
3:30pm
XCC: B/V
@Anoka HS
3:30pm
XCC: B/JV
@Anoka HS
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Monticello High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
12
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Delano High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Round Lake Park
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Edina High School
Multipurpose South
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
Visiting team is STMA
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Shakopee High School
4:30pm
FB: 10A
(Changed)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Football Field
4:30pm
VB: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
Host team is STMA
5:00pm
VB: 10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:00pm
VB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@STMA Middle School East
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@STMA Middle School East
Pool
5:30pm
VB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
6:30pm
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm - 8:00pm
BPA Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
13
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
3:45pm
FB: 10B
(Changed)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Football Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Community Ed Field
4:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Edina High School
Turf Field
Visiting team is STMA
7:00pm
FB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
9:00pm - 11:00pm
Football Team Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
14
8:00am
VB: 10
@Lakeville South High School
8:00am
VB: JV
@Lakeville South High School
10:00am
FB: JV
@Shakopee High School
12:00pm - 4:00pm
SCUBA Cert. CRE
@Middle School East - Pool
1:00pm
SW&D: G/V
@St. Catherine University
1:00pm
SW&D: G/JV
@St. Catherine University
2:00pm - 9:00pm
choir practice
@High School - Gym All
15
16
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Soccer Meeting
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:30pm
FB: 9B
(Changed)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
4:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
5:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/7/8
@Buffalo Community Middle School
17
7:30am - 8:30am
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/7/8
@Becker High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
4:00pm
VB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper South Field
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
Visiting team is STMA
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper North Field
Visiting team STMA
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
5:30pm
VB: 10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
Visiting team is STMA
7:00pm
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
18
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Delano High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Lower Open Grass Field
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Community Ed Field
Host team is STMA
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
19
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:45pm
TEN: G/7/8
@Monticello Middle School
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: 9A
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
4:15pm
XCC: G/V
@St Michael Rec Center
4:15pm
XCC: G/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
4:15pm
XCC: B/V
@St Michael Rec Center
4:15pm
XCC: B/JV
@St Michael Rec Center
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Hopkins High School - H6
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Hopkins High School - H7
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
4:30pm
FB: 10A
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
5:00pm
FB: 10B
@Becker High School
Eppard Field
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
Visiting Team is STMA.
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:30pm
VB: 10
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
Visiting team is STMA
7:00pm
VB: V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
20
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
FB: 10B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Hopkins High School - H1
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Community Ed Field
Host team is STMA
7:00pm
FB: V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
21
7:00am
VB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
7:00am
VB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
8:30am
TEN: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Schedule 8:30 am- Brainerd vs. Minnewaska 10:30 am- Minnewaska vs. STMA 12:30 pm- Brainerd vs. STMA
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Wayzata High School
10:00am
FB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
1:00pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
1:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
1:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
3:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 2
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
3:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Turf 3
8:30pm - 10:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
22
23
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@HS - Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Community Ed Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Field B
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Middle School Swim Meets
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/7/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Trapshoot Information Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
7:00pm - 9:30pm
HS Homecoming Coronation
@HS - Performing Arts Center
24
7:30am - 8:30am
BPA
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/7/8
@STMA Middle School East
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/C
@
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
Visiting team is STMA.
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
Host team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
Visiting team is STMA
5:00pm
VB: 9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
VB: 10
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
Visiting team is STMA
7:00pm
VB: V
@Eden Prairie High School
25
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
Visiting team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Community Ed Field
Host team is STMA
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
26
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
$200 if sending both boys and girls. $100 if only sending one team.
$200 if sending both boys and girls. $100 if only sending one team.
4:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
4:00pm
XCC: B/V
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
4:00pm
XCC: B/JV
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: G/7/8
@STMA Middle School East
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
SOC: G/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer/LAX Field #8
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
4:30pm
FB: 10A
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Football Field
4:45pm
SOC: B/B
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
4:45pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo High School
Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:30pm
SW&D: G/V
@Hopkins North Jr. High
5:30pm
SW&D: G/JV
@Hopkins North Jr. High
5:30pm
VB: 10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
Host team is STMA. Visiting team is Buffalo.
7:00pm
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
27
5:50am - 7:30am
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
FB: 10B
(Cancelled)
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
7:00pm
FB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
28
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Rosemount High School
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Elk River High School
9:00am
VB: V
@Blaine HS
PS 119
10:00am
FB: JV
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
12:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
Visiting team is STMA
1:00pm
XCC: G/V
@University of Minnesota
1:00pm
XCC: B/V
@University of Minnesota
1:00pm
SOC: G/B
@Edina High School
Multipurpose South
Visiting team is STMA
1:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
Visiting team is STMA
2:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
Visiting team is STMA.
3:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
Host team is STMA
3:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
8:00pm - 11:00pm
HS Homecoming Dance
@HS - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
8:30pm - 10:30pm
Swim/Dive Practice
@Middle School East - Pool
29
30
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Fall Musical Practice
@HS - Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@HS - Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 5
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Activity Center - Court 6
4:00pm
TEN: G/7/8
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/9A
@Community Ed Field
Soccer Field
Host team is STMA
4:15pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
4:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
Visiting team is STMA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Middle School Swim Meets
@Middle School East - Pool
5:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/7/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Albertville Primary
Activities
St. Michael Elementary
Performing Arts
Big Woods Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?