Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
  • 4
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @HS - Activity Center - Court 5
    3:45pm - 6:15pm
    @HS - Activity Center - Court 6
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    St. Michael-Albertville is the Opponent
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @HS - 1684(Health)
  • 5
    7:00am - 10:30am
    @HS - Cafeteria
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:15pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Veterans-West
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS - Cafeteria - West Wing
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
  • 6
    5:50am - 7:30am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field C

    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    5:00pm
    @Southwest Minnesota State University
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
  • 7
    TBD
    @Southwest Minnesota State University
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    9:00am
    @Delano High School
    9:00am
    @East Ridge High School
    9:00am
    @East Ridge High School
    10:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    Host School is STMA
    2:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS - Gym - All
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    8:30pm - 10:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
  • 15
  • 16
    5:50am - 7:30am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @HS - Activity Center - Court 5
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm - 5:15pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    4:45pm - 5:15pm
    @HS - Cafeteria - West Wing
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
  • 17
    7:30am - 8:30am
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    @Becker High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    Visiting team is STMA
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    Visiting team STMA
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
  • 18
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @HS - Wrestling Room
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Delano High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    Host team is STMA
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
  • 19
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:45pm
    @Monticello Middle School
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @St Michael Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @St Michael Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @St Michael Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @St Michael Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:30pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:00pm
    @Becker High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Visiting Team is STMA.
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 20
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    Host team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
  • 21
    7:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    7:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Schedule 8:30 am- Brainerd vs. Minnewaska 10:30 am- Minnewaska vs. STMA 12:30 pm- Brainerd vs. STMA
    9:00am
    @Wayzata High School
    10:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    1:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    3:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    3:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    8:30pm - 10:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
  • 22
  • 23
    5:50am - 7:30am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @HS - Wrestling Room
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @HS - Activity Center - Court 5
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    5:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    6:00pm - 6:30pm
    @HS - Cafeteria - West Wing
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
  • 24
    7:30am - 8:30am
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Blaine
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    Visiting team is STMA.
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    Host team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 25
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    @Elk River High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    Host team is STMA
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Middle School East - Pool
  • 26
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    $200 if sending both boys and girls. $100 if only sending one team.
    $200 if sending both boys and girls. $100 if only sending one team.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Heights Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Football Field
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    Host team is Buffalo. Visiting team is STMA
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    Host team is STMA. Visiting team is Buffalo.
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
  • 27
    5:50am - 7:30am
    @Middle School East - Pool
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
  • 28
    9:00am
    @Rosemount High School
    9:00am
    @Elk River High School
    9:00am
    @Blaine HS
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @University of Minnesota
    1:00pm
    @University of Minnesota
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    Visiting team is STMA
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA.
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    Host team is STMA
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    8:00pm - 11:00pm
    @HS - Cafeteria
    8:30pm - 10:30pm
    @Middle School East - Pool