Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
9:30am- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
*MHS-High School - Lab 1707 Metals
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV2 only - skate race | |
JV2 only - skate race | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
3:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-13-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Minnetonka H.S. |
3:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-13-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Minnetonka H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
|
5:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-13-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-13-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Lab 1701 Wood Shop
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-13-21) | vs. Moorhead @ Minnetonka H.S. |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 1
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
*MHS-High School - Forum *Lecture Hall* seats 140
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 2709
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Port *Media Center* - Staff use until 4pm
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 2306**
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
*MHS-High School - ~~North Commons
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1604
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 1
| |
7:15pm- 8:15pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West Court 1
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West Court 1
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 2
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:10pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race | |
Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-22-21) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@
Minnetonka H.S. Swimming starts @ 6 PM Diving Live stream: https://youtu.be/hOGp-M3xrk8 |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM Diving Live stream: https://youtu.be/hOGp-M3xrk8 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-22-21) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@
Minnetonka East MS Swimming starts @ 6 PM |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - ~~South Bay (by 22S)
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Edina | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Lab 1701 Wood Shop
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnetonka H.S. Kick V/JV | |
Kick V/JV | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
6:00pm | vs. Edina | |
6:00pm | vs. Edina | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Minnetonka H.S. |
7:00pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnetonka H.S. Tonka JV vs. Burnsville JV 6:15pm Burnsville Var vs. Tonka Var 7pm | |
Tonka JV vs. Burnsville JV 6:15pm Burnsville Var vs. Tonka Var 7pm | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-21) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@
Minnetonka H.S. Diving will warm up @ 3pm and start @ 4pm. Swimming will start @ 6pm |
Diving will warm up @ 3pm and start @ 4pm. Swimming will start @ 6pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - North
| |
5:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - South
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-21) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS Black Box
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-East
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Waconia
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Waconia
| |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo @ Minnetonka H.S. |
2:00pm | vs. Buffalo @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Award also streaming at 6:15pm twitch.tv/tombauman Varsity/JV/B | |
Award also streaming at 6:15pm twitch.tv/tombauman Varsity/JV/B | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
5:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - DOME - Full
| |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Pagel Activity Center |