Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:30am |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1604
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
11:00am- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
*MHS-High School - ~FIELD: Track
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-28-19) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Upper North Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:00am- 7:15am |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
7:20am- 7:50am |
MHS-BlackBox (by West Entrance)
| |
2:40pm- 5:10pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 2302**
more.. | |
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1410
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1001C
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Lab 1707 Metals
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Orono
Sectional Prelims |
Sectional Prelims | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Orono |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Writing Center
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-27-19) | vs. Edina |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MHS-BlackBox (by West Entrance)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Upper North Field
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - `Arts Center MAIN Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
*MHS-High School - `Arts Center MAIN Auditorium
| |
11:30am | vs. TBD | |
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
*MHS-High School - Team Room
| |
2:40pm- 5:10pm | ||
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1410
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1007 (xwin)
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
MHS-Forum Lecture Hall
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MHS-BlackBox (by West Entrance)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen
@ Chanhassen
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Upper North Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1602
more.. | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
*MHS-High School - Cafeteria MHS
|
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - `Arts Center MAIN Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West Court 1
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:15am- 7:15am |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
(Cancelled) |
*MHS-High School - Cafeteria MHS
|
7:15am- 7:50am |
*MHS-High School - Lab 2300 Art Computer Lab
Coach Jeff Hopkins - Girls Soccer Spring Meeting | |
Coach Jeff Hopkins - Girls Soccer Spring Meeting | ||
2:40pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1602
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Orono
Sectional Finals |
Sectional Finals | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Orono |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
MHS-Forum Lecture Hall
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBD @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Lab FACS - 1008
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
*MHS-High School - Writing Center
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Middle - **open PE LR
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-West
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MHS-BlackBox (by West Entrance)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Upper North Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - `Arts Center MAIN Auditorium
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
*MHS-High School - GYM: MHS-Back
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
*MHS-High School - Team Room
| |
2:40pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
*MHS-High School - MHS - Room 1703
| |
3:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Upper South Field
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
*MHS-High School - `Arts Center Studio Theatre
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson
@ Haddox and Kelly Field
Section 2AAAA Game play at Red Haddox Field in Bloomington, MN | |
Section 2AAAA Game play at Red Haddox Field in Bloomington, MN | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
*MHS-High School - FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
|