Skip to content
Edina High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
9:30am
Trac: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
11:30am
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
Preview Meet
12:00pm
BSB: 9A
@Braemar Field #3
12:00pm
BSB: JV
@Yancey Park
12:30pm
LAC: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
1:00pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
2:00pm
LAC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
6:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
2
3
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Windsong Farms Golf Course
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wild Marsh Golf Club
Wild Marsh
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Braemar Golf Course
4:30pm
SOFT: B
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
TEN: B/JV
@Edina Community Center
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
4
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Turf Field A
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Lake Susan Park
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Bandimere Park
4:30pm
BSB: V
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
6:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
5
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Troy Burne - Hudson, WI
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Blake School Hopkins Campus
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Countryside Field - Edina
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
4:45pm
LAC: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
5:30pm
LAC: G/B
@Chanhassen High School
6
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Wild Marsh Golf Club
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:30pm
LAC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
5:15pm
SynS: G/All
@Art Downey Aquatic Center
Routines meet
6:15pm
LAC: B/JV
@Chanhassen High School
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
7
3:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
3:30pm
Trac: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
3:30pm
Trac: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
3:30pm
Trac: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Orono High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Blake School Hopkins Campus
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Big Willow
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
SOFT: B
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Hopkins High School
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Hopkins High School
8
12:00pm
LAC: G/B
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
12:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
2:00pm
LAC: G/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
9
10
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Oak Ridge
1:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Oak Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BAD: JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Countryside Field - Edina
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
SOFT: B
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
11
1:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Oak Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
LAC: G/B
@Maple Grove High School Dome
4:00pm
LAC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
4:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
5:00pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
6:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper North Field
7:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
12
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Medina Country Club
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BAD: JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Creek Valley Elementary School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Minnetonka High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: BASEBALL "lower" field
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Countryside Field - Edina
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
13
2:50pm
Golf: B/JV
@Brookview Golf Course and Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Edina Country Club
3:45pm
BAD: V
(Rescheduled)
@Burnsville High School
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball Varsity
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #6
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
5:00pm
LAC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
5:15pm
LAC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
5:15pm
SynS: G/All
@Art Downey Aquatic Center
Routines meet
5:30pm
LAC: G/JV
@North Community High School
6:00pm
LAC: G/B
@Rosemount Dome
7:00pm
LAC: G/V
@North Community High School
7:00pm
LAC: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
14
3:45pm
BAD: V
(Rescheduled)
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
@Countryside Field - Edina
5:15pm
LAC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
7:00pm
LAC: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
15
9:30am
Trac: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
9:30am
Trac: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
11:30am
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
12:00pm
BSB: 9A
@Carlson Field
12:00pm
BSB: B
@Dakota Park
3:00pm
BSB: JV
@Yancey Park
16
17
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BAD: JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Cancelled)
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Countryside Field - Edina
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Round Lake Park Stadium
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Delano City Field
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Legacy 2 Center
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Legacy 1 East
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
6:30pm
LAC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
Upper Turf
18
11:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Vintage Golf Course
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
5:30pm
LAC: G/B
@Chaska High School
19
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BAD: JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
BSB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
SOFT: B
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
20
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Wayzata Country Club
3:45pm
LAC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BAD: JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:30pm
LAC: G/B
@Twin Oaks Middle School
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
6:00pm
LAC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
7:30pm
LAC: G/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
21
8:00am
Golf: B/JV
@TBD
Shamrock Golf Course
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
3:00pm
Trac: B/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
3:00pm
Trac: B/JV
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Postponed)
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
5:00pm
Trac: G/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
5:00pm
Trac: G/JV
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Wayzata High School
22
9:00am
LAC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
11:00am
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
12:00pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Yancey Park
5:30pm
LAC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
7:00pm
LAC: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
23
24
7:30am
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
7:30am
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
12:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Braemar Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Blaine Baseball Complex
field #6
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
25
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
LAC: G/B
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
5:00pm
LAC: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
5:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Blake School Hopkins Campus
7:00pm
LAC: B/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
26
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Dahlgreen Golf Course
12:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Rosemount High School
4:00pm
BSB: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Braemar Field #1
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Countryside Field - Edina
7:00pm
BSB: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret
27
3:45pm
LAC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Visitation High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Bison Yard South
5:00pm
LAC: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Visitation High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field
5:30pm
LAC: B/JV
@Rosemount High School
Turf 2
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Rosemount High School
Turf 1
28
11:30am
Golf: G/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Bison Yard South
4:30pm
LAC: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Shakopee East Middle School
29
30
31
6:00pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?