Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    MME Pool - HIGH SCHOOL SWIM EVENT
    Diving will warm up @ 3pm and start @ 4pm. Swimming will start @ 6pm
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Farmington High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Farmington High School
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    2:00pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Varsity only - Time Trials
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Shakopee High School
    5:00pm
    @Shakopee High School
    5:00pm
    @Shakopee High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 15
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    Swimming to begin at 6pm.
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 16
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Tartan High School
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 20
  • 21
    3:30pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    Jazz (V/JV/B)
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    KRWC Radio
  • 23
    10:00am
    @Waconia High School
    Weigh in @ 9am Round 1 Edina vs Waconia Round 2 Minnetonka vs Edina Round 3 Minnetonka vs Waconia
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    12:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Kick (V/JV)
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    2:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    3:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    3:30pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Braemar
  • 27
  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Jazz (V/JV/B)
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    5:00pm
    @Orono High School
    4 pm - weigh ins 5 pm - Orono vs. Waconia 6:30 pm - Waconia vs. Eden Prairie 8:00 pm - Orono vs. Eden Prairie
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Braemar
    5:00pm
    @Aldrich Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Braemar
    7:15pm
    @Aldrich Arena
  • 30
    9:00am
    @Henry Sibley High School
    weigh-ins 8 a.m. Sibley vs. Roosevelt Roosevelt vs Edina Sibley vs Edina
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6