Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Pearl Recreation Center
    4:00pm
    @Pearl Park
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Burnsville High School
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field 2
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 6
    3:00pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    NFHS Network Live Stream
    7:15pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    NFHS Network Live Stream
  • 9
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina South View Middle School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina South View Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 10
    10:00am
    @Maple Grove High School Dome
  • 11
  • 12
    4:15pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    4:15pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    5:30pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    5:30pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    7:00pm
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Swimming Pool

    Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Dive warm-up 3pm/start time 4pm Swim warm-up 5pm/start time 6pm
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 15
    7:00pm
    @Prior Lake High School
  • 16
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Prior Lake High School
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Edina High School
    5:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 21
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 22
    4:30pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Football Field
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Section Dive Meet
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 24
    10:00am
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    2:30pm
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Section Swim
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 27
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    5:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 31
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7