Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove Senior High
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
5:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
5:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove High School Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
4:15pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
| |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
BCMS Swimming Pool Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm |
Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Community Middle School
BCMS Swimming Pool Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm |
Diving warm ups at 3:00pm. Diving competition at 4:00pm. Swimming warm ups at 5:00pm. Swimming Competition at 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie
Dive warm-up 3pm/start time 4pm Swim warm-up 5pm/start time 6pm | |
Dive warm-up 3pm/start time 4pm Swim warm-up 5pm/start time 6pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
NFHS Network Live Stream