Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    BCMS Tennis Courts

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:00pm
    @Kenwood Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Dive starts at 4pm, Swim starts at 6:30pm
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina South View Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:00pm
    @Breck School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
  • 9
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 11
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 12
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Edina Invite - Swim at 9:30am, Dive at 1pm
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

  • 13
  • 14
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    7:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 18
    12:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    12:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    12:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    12:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    12:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @SPA - Randolph Campus
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field A

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Art Downey Aquatic Center
    Diving 4pm Swimming 6:30pm
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Art Downey Aquatic Center
    Diving 4pm Swimming 6:30pm
  • 26
    8:00am
    @St Michael Rec Center
    8:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    9:00am
    @St Michael Rec Center
    9:00am
    @St Michael Rec Center
    9:00am
    @St Michael Rec Center
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 30
    4:00pm
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary School
    Paulsen Courts

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3