Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    8:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Prior Lake
    1:00pm
    @Dacotah Ridge Golf Club
    This is Day 1 of a two day invite.
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    4:30pm
    @Miller Park, Eden Prairie
    Field #6

    4:30pm
    @Miller Park, Eden Prairie
    Field #7

    6:30pm
    @Round Lake Park Stadium
  • 2
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    9:00am
    @Dacotah Ridge Golf Club
    Day 2 of Invite.
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Sunshine Park
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    Noon - Woodbury v. Eagan 1:15pm - Woodbury v. Edina 2:30pm - Eagan v. CDH 3:45 - Edina v. CDH
    12:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Emerald Greens Golf Course
    The cost for the tournament will be $130 for the varsity team (6 players) and $85 for the JV team (only 4 players please). This is a great field, but fun, food...
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Emerald Greens Golf Course
    1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Garden Park
    1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #3
    1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Benilde - St. Margaret`s
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 10
  • 11
    TBD
    @Braemar Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Yard North

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Yard South

    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    6:30pm
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 12
    3:50pm
    @Medina Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    7:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
  • 13
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    18 Holes Shotgun Start
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower BASEBALL
    6:30pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
  • 14
    TBD
    @Edina Country Club
    9:00am
    @Fox Hollow Golf Club
    4:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Garden Park
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Section Figures
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 15
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Garden Park
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pamela Park
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Field #1
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 16
    7:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 17
  • 18
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    10:00am
    @Chaska Town Course
    1:00pm
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Round Lake Park Stadium
    6:30pm
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 19
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Girls JV Championship Meet
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Boys 9th & 10th grade Championships
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
  • 20
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    8:00am
    @Dahlgren Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Lake Conference Championships
    3:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Lake Conference Championships
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Ball Field baseball 1
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 17
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 18
  • 21
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 22
  • 23
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6