Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    3:00pm
    @Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
    Victoria Lions Invite
    3:00pm
    @Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
    Victoria Lions Invite
    3:00pm
    @Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
    Victoria Lions Invite
    3:00pm
    @Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
    Victoria Lions Invite
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 2
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

  • 3
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pamela Park
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Turf Field B

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    4:45pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 1
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Turf Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Blaine HS
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata East Middle
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 9
  • 10
    1:00pm
    @Lifetime Fiitness- Bloomington South
    3:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:10pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:20pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 11
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
  • 12
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    10:00am
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    True Team Sections Swim - 10am Dive - 1pm
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans-West
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @New Life Academy
    7:00pm
    @New Life Academy
  • 15
    TBD
    @Lifetime Fitness - Lakeville
    4:00pm
    @Freeman Park
    4:30pm
    @Shakopee High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    7:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Shakopee High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 17
    10:00am
    @Shakopee High School
  • 18
  • 19
    9:30am
    @Chaska High School
    5:00pm
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    True Team State
  • 20
  • 21
    3:30pm
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    3:30pm
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

  • 22
  • 23
    1:00pm
    @Gale Farm
  • 24
    6:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Conference JV Diving Championship
  • 25
  • 26
    10:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    1:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Conference JV Swimming Championship
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2