Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Burnsville High School
    4:15pm
    @Burnsville High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Burnsville High School
    5:30pm
    @Burnsville High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Burnsville High School
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 6
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
  • 7
    8:00am
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    8:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    8:30am
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    9:00am
    @Bettendorf, Iowa
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    9:30am
    @Champlin Park High School
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    11:00am
    @Edina
    Multipurpose South

    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    1:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    1:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting Team is Buffalo
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
  • 11
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Aquila Park
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    Host team is STMA
    5:30pm
    @Art Downey Aquatic Center
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    7:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
  • 13
    3:30pm
    @Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Maple Grove HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Aquila Park
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Turf Field

    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Maple Grove Senior High
  • 14
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    9:30am
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Edina Invite Swim - 9:30am Dive - 1pm
    9:30am
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    9:30am
    @South View Middle School
    9:30am
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    10:00am
    @Maple Grove HS
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    4:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    5:30pm
    @Eastview High School
    5:30pm
    @Eastview High School
    7:00pm
    @Eastview High School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Prior Lake H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Central Middle School, Eden Prairie
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:30pm
    @Prior Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka West MS
    MME Pool *Mtka H.S. Swim/Dive Event
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    MME Pool *Mtka H.S. Swim/Dive Event
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Prior Lake High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 21
    9:00am
    @Ames, Iowa
    10:00am
    @Prior Lake High School
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Turf Field

    12:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    5:00pm
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon and Gold Invite
    5:00pm
    @University of Minnesota- Duluth
    Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the...
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Greens
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Greens
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Greens
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    9B will follow 9A on BAC Court #4.
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 2

    Host team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    Hosting team is Buffalo
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:50pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    Host team is Buffalo
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:45pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

  • 25
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Basset Creek
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 27
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
  • 28
    9:00am
    @Les Bolstad Golf Course
    Griak Invitational
    9:00am
    @Blaine High School
    9:00am
    @Stillwater Area HS
    9:00am
    @Blaine High School
    9:00am
    @Stillwater Area High School
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    Visiting team is STMA
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA.
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    Host team is STMA
    3:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
  • 29
  • 30
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    Soccer Field
    Host team is STMA
    4:30pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:30pm
    @Eagan High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5