Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dwan Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Interlachen Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Aquila Park
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Orono High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Track (Einer TRACK)
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata Central Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Burnsville High School
    4:30pm
    @Garden Park
    4:30pm
    @Rogers High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Art Downey Aquatic Center
    Routines Meet
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School
    6:30pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    7:00pm
    @Fick Auditorium
    Spring Sing - Freshmen Edition
    7:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
  • 3
    3:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    3:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower BASEBALL
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    4:15pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:15pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    @St Paul Harding HS
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
    7:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Coacello - outside door 5
  • 4
    8:30am
    @TBD
    9:00am
    @Sunshine Park
    12:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    12:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    1:00pm
    @Emerald Greens Golf Course
    1:00 PM Shotgun - Teams should arrive before 12:15 pm. Awards Assembly finishing around 6:30 PM. T-shirts to the top 3 teams in each flight, Blue for 1st, Gree...
    1:00pm
    @Emerald Greens Golf Course
    $85.00 for 4 JV Players (w/6 Varsity Players participating). 1:00 Shotgun Start. Teams arrive before 12:15 pm. Award Assembly finishing around 6:30 PM.
    1:45pm
    @Sunshine Park
    2:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    2:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    3:30pm
    @Sunshine Park
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 5
  • 6
    9:00am
    @Windsong Farms Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Medina Country Club
    3:50pm
    @Braemar Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Miller Park, Eden Prairie
    4:15pm
    @Miller Park, Eden Prairie
    4:15pm
    @Miller Park, Eden Prairie
    4:30pm
    @Garden Park
    4:30pm
    @Champlin High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #3
    4:30pm
    @Champlin High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edina Community Center
    6:30pm
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 7
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    Shot Gun Start
    9:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bluff Creek Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Interlachen Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #3
    4:15pm
    @Round Lake Park Stadium
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Visitation High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Field #1
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

  • 8
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Pioneer Creek Golf Course
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia High School
    Section 7AAA True Team
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia High School
    True Team Section 7AAA
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glen Lake Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Minnetonka High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Legacy 2 Center
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Legacy 1 East
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 9
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia High School
    Section 7AAA True Team
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia High School
    True Team Section 7AAA
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Turf Field A

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    Routines Meet
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Turf Field A

    7:00pm
    @Fick Auditorium
    Happenin' Concerts
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 10
    12:00pm
    @Detriot Lakes CC
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:12pm
    @Chaska Town Course
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata Central Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wayzata High School
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    @Pamela Park
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    6:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Fick Auditorium
    Happenin' Concerts
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Wayzata High School
    12:00pm
    @Detriot Lakes CC
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 19
  • 20
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    8:00am
    @Northland Country Club
    3:00pm
    @Pamela Park
    3:30pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    3:50pm
    @Braemar Golf Course
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #3
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    4:30pm
    @Dred Scott Fields
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    7:00pm
    @EPAC
    9th Grade Band
  • 21
    12:00pm
    @Eagle Lake Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    for 10th & 9th Graders only!
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Bloomington Kennedy High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    4:30pm
    @Baseline Tennis Center
    5:45pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:45pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

    6:00pm
    @EPAC
    10th Grade Band
    7:00pm
    @EPAC
    Symphonic/Varsity Band
    7:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 22
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    8:00am
    @Ridges at Sand Creek
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Heritage Links Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Riverwood National Golf Course
    Shotgun start 2nd Course is Vintage Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Track (Einer TRACK)
    Rogness Relays
    3:31pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Track (Einer TRACK)
    Rogness Relays
    3:45pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Multipurpose Field

    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Field #3
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pamela Park
    5:45pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
    6:30pm
    @EPAC
    Concert Band
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Braemar Field #1
  • 23
    8:00am
    @Baseline Tennis Center
    4:00pm
    @Breck School McKnight Stadium
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pamela Park
    5:30pm
    @Breck School Tennis Courts
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Braemar Field #1
    6:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    6:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Breck School Tennis Courts
    7:00pm
    @Fick Auditorium
    Spring Concert
  • 24
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Garden Park
    4:15pm
    @Braemar Field #1
    5:00pm
    @Pamela Park
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    6:30pm
    @Round Lake Park Stadium
  • 25