Edina High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Richfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Richfield High School
    7:00pm
    @Richfield High School
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Afton Alps
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Hasse Arena
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Hasse Arena
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @South View Middle School

    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @South View Middle School

    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

  • 5
    TBD
    @Edina High School
    9:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    9:30am
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    12:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    2:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    4:30pm
    @University of Minnesota- Duluth
    Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bro...
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:15pm
    @Orono High School
    4:15pm
    @Orono Middle School
    2 Levels of Play A Game at 4:15; B Game to follow at 5:15
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:30pm
    @Maple Grove HS
    5:30pm
    @Orono High School
    7:00pm
    @Orono High School
    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
  • 16
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Minneapolis Southwest High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School

    Upper Gym

    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Aldrich Arena
    5:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Rennet, site to be determined, hosted by Minnetonka Varsity scoring race - classic race
    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School

    Upper Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School

    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Aldrich Arena
    7:15pm
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

  • 19
    TBD
    @Wayzata High School
    TBD
    @Tartan High School
    9:30am
    @South View Middle School

    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    True Team Section
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Jackson County Central High School
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Blake Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School

    North Gym

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Baker Park Reserve
    JV Championship - Wave Start
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Centennial High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School

    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Centennial High School
  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    JV Championship - Wave Start
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
  • 31
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Theodore Wirth Park
    Lake Championship - Varsity only Races at 1:30 & 4:00pm 14 skiers per gender, per school
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee High School
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @EPAC
    Murder Crime at Brockingsforde Manor
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee High School
  • 1
  • 2