Edina High School

Edina High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Lake Relays - Classic & Skate
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Croix Lutheran High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
  • 5
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
    7:15pm
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    4:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Croix Lutheran High School
    5:30pm
    @Armstrong High School
    5:30pm
    @Armstrong High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Lake Conference Swim Relays
    6:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Lake Conference Swim Relays
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Lake Conference Diving
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Lake Conference Diving
    7:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:45pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 8
    TBD
    @Eastview High School
    9:00am
    @Minnetonka East MS
    MME Pool *Mtka H.S. Swim/Dive Event
    Diving @ 9am Swim @ 1pm
    11:30am
    @Edina High School
    11:30am
    @Edina High School
    Main Gym

    12:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Main Gym

    2:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    4:00pm
    @Saint Agnes School
    6:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Skate Race - Varsity Lake Conference scoring meet
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:45pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Richfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Richfield High School
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    8:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Holiday Classic
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Park Center High School
    4:00pm
    @Park Center High School
    5:30pm
    @Park Center High School
    5:30pm
    @Park Center High School
    6:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Park Center High School
    8:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Holiday Classic
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Trinity School at River Ridge
    12:00pm
    @Champlin Park HS
    12:00pm
    @Champlin Park HS
    1:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Olson Middle School
    diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm
    1:00pm
    @Olson Middle School
    diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm
    3:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    8:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Holiday Classic
    8:30pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    TBD
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Walser Invitational Please make entry checks payable to Edina Girls Hockey Boosters
  • 27
    TBD
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    1:45pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    1:45pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    2:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    2:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    5:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
  • 28
    TBD
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    1:45pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    1:45pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    2:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    2:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    2 Day Tournament with 12/27
    5:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
  • 29
    12:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    2:30pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5