Skip to content
Edina High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:00pm
BAD: V
@Edina High School
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
LAC: G/10
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
Turf Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Edina Community Center
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Cretin-Derham Hall HS
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Mustang Field
4:30pm
BSB: JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall HS
5:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
6:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
2
4:00pm
BSB: JV
@Eden Praire High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Orono High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
7:30pm
BSB: V
@CHS Field - St. Paul Saints Stadium
3
3:00pm
BAD: G/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
A14-16 All Gyms
Match with Bloomington Kennedy starts at 3:00 PM. Edina match starts 4:00 PM
3:45pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
3:45pm
Trac: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
~FIELD: Track
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
(Changed)
@Shakopee Jr. High
4:00pm
Trac: B/JV
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
(Rescheduled)
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
SynS: V
@Wayzata West Middle School
Routines Meet
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
6:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
Turf Field
6:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
7:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
4
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Dakota Ridge Golf Course
5/4-tee times begin at 1pm. 5/5- shotgun start at 8:30am
3:00pm
Trac: G/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
3:00pm
Trac: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: BASEBALL "lower" field
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
4:15pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:15pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
(Changed)
@Wayzata High School
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
5
8:30am
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Century vs WAyzata 8:30 am @ Aquilla Eastview vs Edina 8:30 am @ Edina Community Center Mounds View vs Minnetonka 8:30 am @ Minntetonka Lakeville South vs Blake...
10:00am
SOFT: V
@Mankato Caswell Park North Mankato
12:00pm
SOFT: V
@Mankato Caswell Park North Mankato
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Emerald Greens Golf Course
Entry Fees: $120.00 Varsity (6 Players)/$80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 pm/Check in 12:15 pm
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Emerald Greens Golf Course
1:30pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
2:00pm
SOFT: V
@Mankato Caswell Park North Mankato
3:00pm
LAC: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
6
7
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Windsong Farms Golf Course
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Medina Country Cllub
3:40pm
Golf: G/JV
@Medina Country Club
4:00pm
BAD: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
SOFT: V
(Postponed)
@Lincoln Field
4:00pm
SOFT: JV
(Cancelled)
@Lincoln Field
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: V
@Centennial High School
4:30pm
BSB: JV
@Centennial High School
8
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
12:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Mississippi National
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Blake School Hopkins Campus
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
5:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
6:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
6:15pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
@Hopkins High School
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
9
1:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Hopkins High School
True Team Sections
3:00pm
Trac: G/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
3:00pm
Trac: B/V
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
Multipurpose Field
4:15pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@Miller Park, Eden Prairie
Field #6
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Miller Park, Eden Prairie
Field #7
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
@East Ridge High School
4:30pm
LAC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose South
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Round Lake Park Stadium
10
3:45pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
LAC: G/10
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
Trac: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
4:00pm
Trac: B/JV
@Minnetonka High School
~FIELD: Track
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SynS: V
@Art Downey Aquatic Center
Routines Meet
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
6:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
Turf Field
7:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
11
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@The Bridges Golf Course, Winona MN
5/11- 1pm tee times, 5/12- 9am shotgun start, two day event.
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Glen Lake Golf Club
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Aquila Park
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:15pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Pamela Park
5:30pm
LAC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
6:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
LAC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
12
8:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
9:00am
SOFT: 9
@Saint Francis High School
$160.00 entry fee per level.
13
14
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Royal Club
3:00pm
BSB: V
@Champlin High School
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Windsong Farms Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Edina Community Center
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: 9B
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #5
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Waconia High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Waconia High School
15
3:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
3:30pm
Trac: B/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
Turf Field
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Wayzata Central Middle School
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Rush Creek Golf Club
4:30pm
LAC: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret
5:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
5:45pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
7:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Kuhlman Field, Edina
16
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@StoneRidge Golf Club
9:00 am shotgun start Checks payable to ERHS BOYS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Edina Country Club
3:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Edina Country Club
3:30pm
Trac: G/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
Rain Date
3:30pm
Trac: B/V
@Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
Rain Date
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Interlachen Country Club
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Big Willow
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
SOFT: B
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Hopkins High School
5:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Changed)
@Edina Community Center
17
TBD
BAD: V
@Burnsville High School
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Glen Lake Golf Club
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Braemar Golf Course
3:45pm
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Team Quarterfinals
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
@Minnetonka H.S.
4:00pm
LAC: G/10
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper South Field
4:00pm
LAC: B/JV
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper North Field
4:00pm
Trac: G/JV
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
4:00pm
Trac: B/JV
@Edina Community Center
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
6:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper North Field
7:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
18
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Ridgeview CC
4:00pm
BSB: B
(Changed)
@Yancey Park
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:30pm
BSB: 9A
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
BSB: JV
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
5:00pm
LAC: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:00pm
Trac: B/V
@Stillwater High School
6:00pm
BSB: 9B
(Changed)
@Chaska High School
6:30pm
LAC: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
19
11:00am
BSB: V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Northland Country Club
11:00am
LAC: G/JV
@Apple Valley High School
1:00pm
LAC: G/V
@Apple Valley High School
20
21
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Wayzata Country Club
3:45pm
TEN: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Team Semi-Finals
4:00pm
LAC: G/10A
@Edina High School
Multipurpose Field
4:00pm
LAC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Big Willow
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
5:30pm
LAC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
22
12:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Eagle Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Trac: G/JV
@Edina Community Center
4:00pm
Trac: B/JV
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
9th/10th Champs
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Pond
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Braemar Field #3
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Memorial Park
6:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
6:30pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
23
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
8:30am
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridges at Sand Creek
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Heritage Links Golf Course
18 holes
3:30pm
Trac: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
3:30pm
Trac: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
~FIELD: Track
3:30pm
Trac: B/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
3:30pm
Trac: B/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
~FIELD: Track
4:00pm
SOFT: V
@Pamela Park
4:00pm
Trac: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
Rogness Relays
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: BASEBALL "lower" field
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Braemar Field #1
4:30pm
LAC: G/10A
@Lakeville North High School
4:30pm
LAC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edina High School
Multipurpose North
4:30pm
LAC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
5:30pm
TEN: B/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Team Finals
6:00pm
BSB: 9B
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: BASEBALL "lower" field
6:00pm
LAC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Veterans BASEBALL
24
TBD
SynS: V
@U of M Aquatic Center
11:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course
shot gun
11:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course
shot gun
11:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course
shot gun
3:45pm
LAC: B/JV
@Edina High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Edina Country Club
4:15pm
BSB: 9B
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
LAC: B/V
@Edina Community Center
Kuhlman Stadium
25
8:15am
SynS: V
@U of M Aquatic Center
3:00pm
SOFT: V
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BSB: 9A
@Yancey Park
4:15pm
BSB: B
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BSB: JV
@Round Lake Park Stadium
6:30pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
26
2:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Braemar Field #1
27
28
29
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Individual Tournament
3:45pm
Trac: G/V
@Orono High School
Section - prelims
3:45pm
Trac: B/V
@Orono High School
4:15pm
LAC: G/V
@Edina High School
7:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Braemar Field #1
30
4:00pm
SOFT: V
@Hopkins High School
5:30pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Braemar Field #1
7:00pm
Choir
@Fick Auditorium
Current Jam
31
TBD
Trac: B/V
@Orono High School
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
3:00pm
SOFT: V
@Hopkins High School
3:45pm
Trac: G/V
@Orono High School
7:00pm
BSB: V
@Braemar Field #1
7:00pm
Choir
@Fick Auditorium
Current Jam
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?