Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    This is 9C team
  • 2
    3:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    JV 2's Classic Race
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
  • 3
  • 4
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:20pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Kick (V/JV)
    5:20pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:30pm
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
  • 5
    2:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
    3:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Weigh ins start at 4:00 pm
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 11
    3:30pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Jazz (V/JV/B)
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Chaska Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Chaska Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    6:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    Tri with Rogers and Eden Prairie 5pm- Armstrong vs Rogers 6:15pm - Rogers vs. Eden Prairie 7:30- Armstrong vs Eden Prairie
    6:00pm
    @Armstrong High School
    Tri with Rogers and Eden Prairie 5pm- Armstrong vs Rogers 6:15pm- Rogers vs Eden Prairie 7:30pm- Armstrong vs Eden Prairie
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    KRWC Radio
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 13
    10:00am
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    Two 9th grade games: 10 AM - 9A 11 AM - 9B
    12:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    2:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    3:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
    2:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Varsity Only! Sprint Races - Skate
    3:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    This is a 9C game.
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 18
    2:00pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    JV 1's & JV 2's Skate Race * Could move to Starring Lake if needed
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Kick(V/JV/)
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Weigh Ins/Skin Checks at 4pm
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

  • 19
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:25pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 20
    10:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    5:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Braemar Ice Arena
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    2:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Lake Conference JV Championships
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 24
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 25
    2:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Lake Conference Varsity Championships
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Rosemount High School
    5:00pm
    @Rosemount High School
    6:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    6:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 26
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 27
    10:00am
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-East
    10:00am
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-East
    12:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    12:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    1:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    2:30pm
    @Edina High School
    JAZZ at 2:30 pm KICK at 3:20 pm
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    SENIOR NIGHT
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6