Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    2:00pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Varsity only - Time Trials
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    This is B-Squad Game
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @STMA Middle School East
    Gymnastics Room
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Gymnastics Room
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
  • 15
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    5:00pm - EVHS vs EHS 6:30pm - EPHS vs EHS 8:00pm - EVHS vs EPHS
    5:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    5:00pm - EVHS vs EHS 6:30pm - EPHS vs EHS 8:00pm - EVHS vs EPHS
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 16
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Weigh Ins/Skin checks 9 am
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Weigh Ins/Skins checks at 9 am
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    1:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    3:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    JV2 only - skate race
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS West Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 20
  • 21
    3:30pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    Kick V/JV
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's
    6:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS North Gym

    Bars and Floor twitch.tv/buffalohsgymnastics1 Beam and Vault twitch.tv/tombauman
    6:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS North Gym

    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 22
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 23
    11:15am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    11:15am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    12:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Award also streaming at 6:15pm twitch.tv/tombauman Varsity/JV/B
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    5:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Additional Streaming: https://www.facebook.com/buffalobisongirlshockey
  • 27
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    Jazz (V/JV/B)
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9
    5:00pm
    @Hutchinson High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    https://www.facebook.com/bison.hockey.9
  • 29
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-East
    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:25pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-East
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 30
    12:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    2:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6