Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    Tennis Courts

    Section 2AA Tournament
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field A

  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

  • 9
    3:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
    mshsl moved to 10/9
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium/Track - Einer Anderson
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Fred Richard Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Fred Richard Golf Course
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Veterans-West
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Section 2AA Quarterfinals
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Dive warm-up 3pm/start time 4pm Swim warm-up 5pm/start time 6pm
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Shakopee High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee West Middle School
    Section 2AA Tournament
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    NFHS Network Live Stream
  • 21
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Shakopee West Middle School
    Section 2AA Tournament
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    6:00pm
    @Shakopee West Middle School
    Section 2AA Diving Championship
  • 23
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka East Middle School
    Section 2AA West Championship Meet
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 24
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 1

    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 25
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    Turf 1

  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 31
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7