Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 2
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
  • 3
    TBD
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    8:30am
    @Eagan High School
    Please make checks payable to EHS Boosters
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    1:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    1:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    3:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    3:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
  • 4
  • 5
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
  • 6
    3:00pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    Victoria Lions Invitational
    3:00pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    3:00pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    Victoria Lions Invitational
    3:00pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Field B

  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    7:00pm
    @Washburn High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

  • 9
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    5:30pm
    @Lakeville- Century Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 10
    8:00am
    @Lakeville- Century Middle School
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    11:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    11:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    11:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:30pm
    @Twin Oaks Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 14
    3:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:10pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:20pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    7:00pm
    @Prior Lake High School
  • 15
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Eagan High School
    5:30pm
    @Eagan High School
    7:00pm
    @Eagan High School
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Twin Oaks Middle School
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Aerie Stadium

  • 24
    10:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    4:00pm
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 27
  • 28
    3:45pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    Section 6AA Championships
    4:15pm
    @Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
    Section 6AA Championship Meet
  • 29
  • 30
    6:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Conference JV Diving Championship
  • 31
    11:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Conference JV Swimming Championship
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7