Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Dakotah Ice Arena
  • 3
    10:00am
    @N/A
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    4:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Chaska High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Chaska High School
  • 4
    TBD
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon and Gold Invite
    TBD
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon and Gold Invite
    8:00am
    @Theodore Wirth Park
    Loppet HS Invite
    9:00am
    @Eastview H.S.
    11:00am
    @Faribault
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    New Rink
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    Peterson Rink
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    Peterson Rink
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Buffalo Ice Arena
    Buffalo Civic Center

    New Rink
    5:30pm
    @University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course
    Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee is $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Dire...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Skate Race - wave start
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    POM Squad Halftime
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    Weigh ins start at 4:00 PM
    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    6:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    Youth Night @ STMA
    Weigh ins start at 4:00 PM
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    Jazz/Kick (v/jv)
    6:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

  • 11
    10:00am
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    10:00am
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    12:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    1:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    3:00pm
    @St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 19
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @St. Catherine University
    MLK Classic - Opponent, Location and Time TBD
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    ALL SKIERS, ALL LEVELS. Race format TBD
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)

    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Shades Dance Team Performs at Halftime
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
  • 22
  • 23
    3:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    VARSITY ONLY! Sprint Races/Wave Start
    4:20pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    7:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 24
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 25
    TBD
    @Mounds View High School
    B & JV only
    10:00am
    @South St. Paul
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park Center
    Hall of Fame Game At Anoka Ramsey Comm College
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Lake Conference JV Championships. Wave Start - JV ONLY!
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 3
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    AC Court 2
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Small Gym, Room 233

    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 29
  • 30
    1:30pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Lake Conference Championship - Varsity 1:30pm & 4:00pm races 14 racers per gender, per school
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Weigh ins start at 4:00 PM
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Weigh ins start at 4:00 PM
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Middle+P.E. LR
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Middle+P.E. LR
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 31
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    MME Pool *Mtka H.S. Swim/Dive Event
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka East MS
    MME Pool *Mtka H.S. Swim/Dive Event
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 1