Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmNordic Ski: All Conference Relays

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Elm Creek Park Reservelocation

Classic & Skate Relays

Classic & Skate Relays
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Prior Lake
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Prior Lake
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Burnsville
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 10 Game

vs. Burnsville
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 10 Game

vs. Prior Lake
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Burnsville
5:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Burnsville
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Prior Lake
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Burnsville
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
5:00pmWrestling: JV Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
7:00pmDance Team: Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Edina High Schoollocation

Kick (v/jv)

Kick (v/jv)
7:00pmDance Team: JV Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. Chaska
 @  Eden Prairie Community Center location

Opponent: Chaska/Chan

Opponent: Chaska/Chan
6:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Hermantown

North/South Challenge

North/South Challenge
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Chaska
 @  Eden Prairie Community Center location

Opponent: Chaska/Chan

Opponent: Chaska/Chan
7:30pmHockey: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Hermantown
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs.
location

Breakdown Time and Opponent TBD

Breakdown Time and Opponent TBD
TBDDance Team: Varsity Invitational

vs. Chaska
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
TBDDance Team: JV Invitational

vs. Chaska
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
10:00amHockey: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Brainerd
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitational

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
10:00amWrestling: JV Invitational

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
12:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Invitational

vs. Prior Lake
12:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Brainerd

North/South Challenge

North/South Challenge
1:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. North Wright County
3:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. North Wright County