24
4:00pm
@Creek Valley Elementary School
Paulsen Courts
Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:30 PM4:00pm
@Round Lake Park
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
Visiting team is STMA4:15pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
Visiting team is STMA.4:15pm
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #6
Host team is STMA
Load the bus at 2:50 PM and return at 7:00 PM4:15pm
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
Load the bus at 2:50 PM and return at 7:00 PM4:30pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Field F
5:00pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
Visiting team is STMA5:00pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
Visiting team is STMA7:00pm
@Eden Prairie High School
26
4:00pm
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-Back
Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:15 PM4:15pm
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper South Field
Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 6:00 PM4:15pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Field D
4:15pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Field C
4:30pm
@Wayzata High School
Turf 1
Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:30 PM4:30pm
@Eden Prairie High School
Aerie Stadium
5:00pm
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 7:00 PM5:00pm
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Upper North Field
Load the bus at 3:55 PM and return at 7:30 PM5:00pm
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:00pm
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:15pm
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-Back
Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:15 PM5:30pm
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West Court 2
Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM5:30pm
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West Court 1
Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM7:00pm
@Minnetonka High School
FIELD: Stadium+Track - Einer Anderson
Load the bus at 5:45 PM and return at 9:15 PM7:00pm
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM